aktuelle Saison 

02.03.2019 - 17. Spieltag

sptg17

Im Vollbild öffnen

08.12.2018 - 14. Spieltag

24.11.2018 - 12. Spieltag

28.09.2018 - 5. Spieltag

15.08.2018 - 3. Spieltag

25.08.2018 - 1. Spieltag

Saison 2017/2018

02.06.2018 - 28. Spieltag

28.04.2018 - 24. Spieltag

14.04.2018 - 22. Spieltag

10.03.2018 - 18. Spieltag

03.03.2018 - 17. Spieltag

09.12.2017 - 14. Spieltag

25.11.2017 - 12. Spieltag

04.11.2017 - 10. Spielag

23.09.2017 - 8. Spieltag

30.09.2017 - 6. Spieltag

16.09.2017 - 4. Spieltag

19.08.2017 - 1. Spieltag

Saison 2016/2017

10.06.2017 - 29. Spieltag

20.05.2017 - 27. Spieltag

29.04.2017 - 24. Spieltag

08.04.2017 - 22. Spieltag

25.03.2017 - 20. Spieltag 

11.03.2017 - 18. Spieltag 

25.02.2017 - 16. Spieltag 

17.12.2016 - 15. Spieltag 

03.12.2016 - 13. Spieltag 

11.11.2016 - 11. Spieltag 

05.11.2016 - 10. Spieltag 

22.10.2016 - 8. Spieltag 

01.10.2016 - 6. Spieltag

17.09.2016 - 4. Spieltag

03.09.2016 - 2. Spieltag

Saison 2015/2016

11.06.2016 - 30. Spieltag

27.05.2016 - 28. Spieltag

07.05.2016 - 26. Spieltag

23.04.2016 - 24. Spieltag

10.04.2016 - 22. Spieltag

19.03.2016 - 20. Spieltag 

12.03.2016 - 19. Spieltag

27.02.2016 - 17. Spieltag
22.11.2015 - 12. Spieltag
31.10.2015 - 10. Spieltag
17.10.2015 - 8. Spieltag
26.09.2015 - 6. Spieltag

 

 

 

 

die nächsten Spiele

2.Männer:Velten-Häsen
Samstag, 27.04.19, 12:30Uhr
1.Männer:Velten-Premnitz
Samstag, 27.04.19, 15:00Uhr
Minis:Turnier SG Michendorf
Mittwoch, 01.05.19, 09:30Uhr
D1:Alü/Mildenberg-Velten
Freitag, 03.05.19, 17:00Uhr
E1:Mühlenbeck-Velten
Freitag, 03.05.19, 17:00Uhr
F2:Velten-Bötzow
Freitag, 03.05.19, 17:00Uhr
Ü45:Velten-Oberkrämer
Freitag, 03.05.19, 19:00Uhr
D2:Sachsenhausen-Velten
Samstag, 04.05.19, 10:00Uhr
E2:Kremmen II-Velten
Samstag, 04.05.19, 10:00Uhr
B:Bad Freienwalde-Velten
Samstag, 04.05.19, 10:30Uhr
C:Birkenwerder-Velten
Samstag, 04.05.19, 12:00Uhr
1.Männer:Perleberg-Velten
Samstag, 04.05.19, 15:00Uhr
2.Männer:Mühlenbeck-Velten
Samstag, 04.05.19, 15:00Uhr
Minis:Velten-Kremmen
Mittwoch, 08.05.19, 17:30Uhr

Veranstaltungshinweis

Ofenstadtcup2019

wir gratulieren

im April:Gudrun Heiland
im April:Alexander Hick
im April:Lenny Schmidt
im April:Maximilian Heinze
im Mai:Sinja Hückstädt

Vereinskalender

April 2019
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 1 2 3 4 5