10.Ofenstadt-Cup 2018 C-Junioren

Spielplan C-Junioren 

Freitag, 22.06.2018

 


 

Teilnehmer

 

Gruppe A
1. SC Oberhavel Velten I  
2. TuS 1896 Sachsenhausen  
3. SV Mühlenbeck 47  
   
 
Gruppe B
1. SG Blau-Weiß Leegebruch  
2.   
3. SC Oberhavel Velten II  
   

  

Gruppe A 

Spielpaarung  Ergebnis 

         
           

         
           

         
           

         
           

         
           

         

 

 

Gruppe B

Spielpaarung Ergebnis

         
           

         
           

         
           

         
           

         
           

         

 

 

Endspiele

Spielpaarung Ergebnis
1. Halbfinale      
 
       
           
2. Halbfinale      
 
       
           
         
 
       
           
Spiel um Platz 5      
 
       
           
Spiel um Platz 3      
 
       
           
ENDSPIEL      
 
       
           

 

 

Platzierungen:

1. 

2.

3. 

4. 

5. 

6. 


 

 

Bester Torwart: 

Beste Spielerin: 

 

 

 

 

 

Fotogalerie C-Junioren

die nächsten Spiele

C:Wandlitz-Velten
Sonntag, 23.09.18, 10:00Uhr
2.Männer:SV Glienicke-Velten
Sonntag, 23.09.18, 15:30Uhr
Minis:Velten-SV Glienicke
Mittwoch, 26.09.18, 17:30Uhr
E1:Velten-Kremmen
Freitag, 28.09.18, 17:00Uhr
E2:Velten-Hennigsdorf II
Freitag, 28.09.18, 17:00Uhr
F1:Oranienburg-Velten
Freitag, 28.09.18, 17:00Uhr
F2:Schönfließ II-Velten
Freitag, 28.09.18, 17:00Uhr
Ü45:Oberkrämer-Velten
Freitag, 28.09.18, 19:00Uhr
1.Männer:Velten-Wittstock
Freitag, 28.09.18, 19:30Uhr
D1:Velten-Mühlenbeck
Samstag, 29.09.18, 09:00Uhr
D2:Leegebruch-Velten
Samstag, 29.09.18, 10:00Uhr
B:Bruchmühle-Velten
Samstag, 29.09.18, 10:30Uhr
2.Männer:Velten-Grüneberg
Samstag, 29.09.18, 15:00Uhr
C:Strausberg-Velten
Sonntag, 30.09.18, 11:00Uhr

wir gratulieren

im September:Tyler Bumann
im September:Kevin Buttler
im September:Felix Wagner
im September:Michael Gaida
im September:Tom Siegert

Vereinskalender

September 2018
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
27 28 29 30 31 1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30