Ofenstadthallen-Cup 2018 Trainerturnier

Ergebnisse 

Samstag, 27.01.2018

 Trainerturnier

 


 

Teilnehmer

Gruppe A
1.  

2.

 

3.

 
4.  
 
Gruppe B
1.  
2.  
3.  
4.  

  

Gruppe A 

Spielpaarung  Ergebnis 
  -     :  
           
  -     :  
           
  -      :  
           
   -      :  
           
   -      :  
           
   -      :  
           
 

Gruppe B

Spielpaarung Ergebnis
  -     :  
           
  -     :  
           
  -      :  
           
  -      :  
           
  -     :  
           
   -     :  
 

Endspiele

Spielpaarung Ergebnis
1. Halbfinale      
  -        
           
2. Halbfinale      
  -        
           
Spiel um Platz 7
     
  -        
           
Spiel um Platz 5      
  -        
           
Spiel um Platz 3      
  -        
           
ENDSPIEL      
  -        

Platzierungen:

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

 

Bester Torwart: 

Bester Spieler:

 

 

 
 
 
 

 

Fotogalerie Trainerturnier

die nächsten Spiele

F2:SV Glienicke III-Velten
Sonntag, 19.11.17, 09:00Uhr
E1:Vorrunde Hallenkreismeisterschaft
Sonntag, 19.11.17, 09:00Uhr
C:Velten-Hennigsdorf
Sonntag, 19.11.17, 12:30Uhr
D1:Vorrunde Hallenkreismeisterschaft
Sonntag, 19.11.17, 13:00Uhr
B:Velten-Erkner
Sonntag, 19.11.17, 14:00Uhr
Minis:Velten-SV Glienicke
Mittwoch, 22.11.17, 17:30Uhr
Mitgliederversammlung
Mittwoch, 22.11.17, 19:00Uhr
E1:Mühlenbeck-Velten
Freitag, 24.11.17, 17:00Uhr
D2:F.Glienicke-Velten
Freitag, 24.11.17, 18:00Uhr
F2:Velten-Zepernick II
Freitag, 24.11.17, 18:00Uhr
D1:Hennigsdorf II-Velten
Samstag, 25.11.17, 09:00Uhr
2.Männer:Velten-Leegebruch II
Samstag, 25.11.17, 10:30Uhr
C:Velten-T.Potsdam
Samstag, 25.11.17, 10:30Uhr
1.Männer:Velten-Pritzwalk
Samstag, 25.11.17, 13:00Uhr

wir gratulieren

Helga Herrmann
Mi.,22.11.17
Edith Wolf
Do.,23.11.17
Hartmut Dirk
Do.,23.11.17
Michael Weigel
Fr.,24.11.17
Melita Kratzenberg
Sa.,25.11.17

Vereinskalender

November 2017
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 1 2 3