9. Ofenstadt-Cup D-Junioren

Spielplan D-Junioren 

Samstag, 24.06.2017

 

 

Teilnehmer

 

1. SC Oberhavel Velten I  

2. SV Oberkrämer 11

3. Eintracht Bötzow

 

4. SC Oberhavel Velten II

5. FC 98 Hennigsdorf II

6. SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug II

 

 

 

  

 

Spielpaarungen  Ergebnis 
 SC Oberhavel Velten I -   SV Oberkrämer 11 0:1  
Eintracht Bötzow -    SC Oberhavel Velten II 1:2  
FC 98 Hennigsdorf II -   SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug II 3:0  
 SC Oberhavel Velten I -   Eintracht Bötzow  0:4  
SV Oberkrämer 11 -   FC 98 Hennigsdorf II  2:0  
 SC Oberhavel Velten II -   SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug II  4:0  
 FC 98 Hennigsdorf II -   SC Oberhavel Velten I  1:0  
 SV Oberkrämer 11 -   SC Oberhavel Velten II 0:0  
SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug II -   Eintracht Bötzow 0:5  
 SC Oberhavel Velten I  -   SC Oberhavel Velten II  0:1  
SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug II -   SV Oberkrämer 11 0:6  
Eintracht Bötzow -   FC 98 Hennigsdorf II 1:1  
SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug II -   SC Oberhavel Velten I 0:4  
SV Oberkrämer 11 -   Eintracht Bötzow 0:0  
 SC Oberhavel Velten II -   FC 98 Hennigsdorf II  1:1  

 

 
 
 

Endspiele

 

Platzierungen:

1. SV Oberkrämer 11
2. SC Oberhavel Velten II
3. Eintracht Bötzow
4. FC 98 Hennigsdorf II
5. SC Oberhavel Velten I
6. SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug
 


 

Bester Torwart: Marlon Sonnemann (SV Oberkrämer 11)

Bester Spieler: Daniel Mpembele (FC 98 Hennigsdorf)

 


 

 

 

 

Fotogalerie D-Junioren

die nächsten Spiele

E2:Turnier Fort.Grüneberg
Samstag, 01.07.17, 10:00Uhr
Minis:Turnier Vfl Nauen
Samstag, 01.07.17, 13:00Uhr
E1:Turnier Fort.Glienicke
Sonntag, 02.07.17, 10:00Uhr
E2:Turnier Einh.Zepernick
Sonntag, 02.07.17, 10:00Uhr
2.Männer:Trainingsauftakt
Montag, 10.07.17, 18:30Uhr
1.Männer:Trainingsauftakt
Samstag, 15.07.17, 10:00Uhr
E1:Schönwalder SV-Velten
Samstag, 15.07.17, 11:00Uhr
E1:F.Glienicke-Velten
Sonntag, 16.07.17, 09:30Uhr
1.Männer:Oberkrämer-Velten
Samstag, 22.07.17, 15:00Uhr
2.Männer:Germendorf-Velten
Samstag, 22.07.17, 15:00Uhr
1.Männer:Velten-SC Staaken
Mittwoch, 26.07.17, 19:00Uhr
1.Männer:Velten-Sachsenhausen II
Samstag, 29.07.17, 13:00Uhr
1.Männer:Velten-Falkenthal
Donnerstag, 03.08.17, 19:00Uhr
1.Männer:Frohnauer SC-Velten
Samstag, 05.08.17, 15:00Uhr

wir gratulieren

Heike Sieverding
Mi.,28.06.17
Thilo Kohlhagen
Sa.,01.07.17
Marvin Schröder
So.,02.07.17
Rolf Paletta
Di.,04.07.17
Jürgen Schulze
Mi.,05.07.17

Vereinskalender

Juni 2017
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 1 2