9. Ofenstadt-Cup C-Junioren

Spielplan C-Junioren 

Freitag, 23.06.2017

 


 

Teilnehmer

 

Gruppe A
1. SC Oberhavel Velten II  
2. SG Geltow  
3. FC 98 Hennigsdorf  
   
 
Gruppe B
1. SC Oberhavel Velten I  
2. Oranienburger FC Eintracht II  
3. FSV Forst Borgsdorf  
   

  

Gruppe A 

Spielpaarung  Ergebnis 
 SC Oberhavel Velten II -  SG Geltow  1 : 1
           
 FC 98 Hennigsdorf - SC Oberhavel Velten II  1 :  3
           
 SG Geltow - FC 98 Hennigsdorf  1  :  1
           

 

 

Gruppe B

Spielpaarung Ergebnis
 SC Oberhavel Velten I -   Oranienburger FC Eintracht II 0:0  
           
 FSV Forst Borgsdorf -   SC Oberhavel Velten I 0:1  
           
 Oranienburger FC Eintracht II -   FSV Forst Borgsdorf  0:1  
           
           

 

 

Endspiele

Spielpaarung Ergebnis
1. Halbfinale      
 SC Oberhavel Velten II -    Oranienburger FC Eintracht   1:2
           
2. Halbfinale      
SC Oberhavel Velten I -    SG Geltow   3:4
           
Spiel um Platz 5      
  -        
 FC 98 Hennigsdorf     FSV Forst Borgsdorf   2:0
Spiel um Platz 3      
 SC Oberhavel Velten II -   SC Oberhavel Velten I   0:1
           
ENDSPIEL      
Oranienburger FC Eintracht II -    SG Geltow   1:0

 

 

Platzierungen:

1. Oranienburger FC Eintracht II

2. SG Geltow

3. SC Oberhavel Velten I

4. SC Oberhavel Velten II

5. FC 98 Hennigsdorf

6. FSV Forst Borgsdorf


 

 

Bester Torwart: Marvin Schröder (SC Oberhavel Velten)

Bester Spieler: Luis Burkhardt (SG Geltow)

 

 

 

 

 

Fotogalerie C-Junioren

die nächsten Spiele

E2:Turnier Fort.Grüneberg
Samstag, 01.07.17, 10:00Uhr
Minis:Turnier Vfl Nauen
Samstag, 01.07.17, 13:00Uhr
E1:Turnier Fort.Glienicke
Sonntag, 02.07.17, 10:00Uhr
E2:Turnier Einh.Zepernick
Sonntag, 02.07.17, 10:00Uhr
2.Männer:Trainingsauftakt
Montag, 10.07.17, 18:30Uhr
1.Männer:Trainingsauftakt
Samstag, 15.07.17, 10:00Uhr
E1:Schönwalder SV-Velten
Samstag, 15.07.17, 11:00Uhr
E1:F.Glienicke-Velten
Sonntag, 16.07.17, 09:30Uhr
1.Männer:Oberkrämer-Velten
Samstag, 22.07.17, 15:00Uhr
2.Männer:Germendorf-Velten
Samstag, 22.07.17, 15:00Uhr
1.Männer:Velten-SC Staaken
Mittwoch, 26.07.17, 19:00Uhr
1.Männer:Velten-Sachsenhausen II
Samstag, 29.07.17, 13:00Uhr
1.Männer:Velten-Falkenthal
Donnerstag, 03.08.17, 19:00Uhr
1.Männer:Frohnauer SC-Velten
Samstag, 05.08.17, 15:00Uhr

wir gratulieren

Heike Sieverding
Mi.,28.06.17
Thilo Kohlhagen
Sa.,01.07.17
Marvin Schröder
So.,02.07.17
Rolf Paletta
Di.,04.07.17
Jürgen Schulze
Mi.,05.07.17

Vereinskalender

Juni 2017
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 1 2